|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Rankings prepared by Stephen Domek and posted by a little late by John Haynes - apologies, I have been away. 2. Please send all results or queries on rankings to Steve Domek at : stephen.domek@tesco.net with copy to me at: epee@one4all.plus.com |
|
Rank | Name | Club | Points tot. | No |
1 | CADMAN Tom | Sussex House | 17817 | 6 |
2 | LANE Tristan | Sussex House | 9721 | 6 |
3 | ALLEN Greg | Haverstock | 9718 | 6 |
4 | TAYLOR James | Cardiff | 8095 | 6 |
5 | BAKER Alasdair | Royal Marines | 7605 | 6 |
6 | KELLY Christopher | Haverstock | 7382 | 6 |
7 | BARBASIEWICZ Philippe | Reading | 6940 | 6 |
8 | HOWSER Chris | Redhill & REC | 6752 | 6 |
9 | BURKHALTER Marc | Bath Sword | 6720 | 6 |
10 | GERRARD Alastair | Sussex House | 6297 | 6 |
11 | WILLIS Jonathan | Stockport | 6134 | 6 |
12 | BENNETT Tom | LTFC | 6096 | 6 |
13 | PEARSON Andy | Cardiff | 5657 | 6 |
FRA | CARNEC Yves | Duffy | 5539 | 6 |
14 | KINGSTON Mark | Reading | 5132 | 6 |
15 | PERITY Tony | Bones | 4928 | 6 |
16 | GREENSIDES Chris | Plymouth | 4757 | 6 |
17 | TREDGER Dudley | Crawley | 4755 | 6 |
18 | CHALMERS John | Bristol Sword | 4530 | 6 |
19 | THORNTON James | Arnold School | 4229 | 6 |
20 | MACDONALD Leslie | Bath Sword | 4201 | 6 |
21 | LISTON George | RAF | 3815 | 6 |
22 | MELIA Jamie | Kingsnorton | 3753 | 6 |
23 | THIRD Iain | EFC | 3699 | 6 |
24 | AINSLEY Jonathan | Salle Rose | 3562 | 6 |
25 | PARRIS Tristan | Bristol Grammar | 3254 | 6 |
26 | DODWELL Matthew | LTFC | 3222 | 6 |
27 | GORE Robert | Reading | 3157 | 6 |
28 | BARBASIEWICZ Alain | Reading | 3039 | 6 |
29 | BENGRY Marc | Sussex House | 2961 | 6 |
30 | LEE Nicholas | Cardiff | 2908 | 6 |
31 | LEAHEY John | Apocalypse | 2737 | 6 |
32 | BUIST David | Haverstock | 2566 | 6 |
33 | HAYNES Matt | Apocalypse | 2504 | 5 |
34 | PROFFIT Eric | Phoenix | 2489 | 6 |
35 | MEASURES Ben | Redhill | 2393 | 6 |
36 | BUZWELL Tim | Wimbledon | 2393 | 6 |
37 | BEADSWORTH Nigel | Haverstock | 2356 | 6 |
38 | PERRY Nicholas | Haverstock | 2218 | 2 |
39 | DAZELEY.Paul | RGS High Wycombe | 2166 | 4 |
40 | ROBINSON John | Boness | 2086 | 6 |
41 | DOMEK Stephen | Haverstock | 2062 | 6 |
42 | BRADLEY Jonathan | LTFC | 1985 | 4 |
43 | MILNER Thomas | LTFC | 1912 | 6 |
44 | WEST Howard | LTFC | 1846 | 6 |
45 | GATES Andrew | Sway | 1811 | 5 |
46 | MILLER Stephen | Dunfermline | 1780 | 4 |
47 | VERYZER Hugo | Haverstock | 1775 | 6 |
48 | BIRD Jonathan | UCL | 1755 | 3 |
49 | HUNTLEY James | Glastonbury | 1752 | 6 |
50 | ALLEN David | Stirling | 1749 | 6 |
51 | GEE Clive | LTFC | 1739 | 6 |
52 | ELVIN Roy | Harrogate | 1703 | 6 |
53 | POLLARD Anton | Haverstock | 1644 | 6 |
54 | MARKS Simon | Harrogate | 1626 | 6 |
55 | ORME Graham | Bromsgrove Sch | 1624 | 4 |
GER | STRITTMATTER Swen | Apocalypse | 1616 | 1 |
56 | TOWNSON Paul | CADS | 1586 | 6 |
57 | BROWN Andrew | Wellesbourne | 1488 | 6 |
58 | BRACKIN Steve | Southend | 1460 | 6 |
59 | PAVADAY Andrew | Haverstock | 1455 | 6 |
60 | MCFARLANE Sam | Edinburgh | 1450 | 4 |
61 | HEWETT Rob | Stockport | 1409 | 6 |
FRA | GRANJON Nicolas | Ducs Alencon | 1347 | 2 |
SWE | ANDERSSON Per | SWEDEN | 1343 | 2 |
62 | BRACKIN Peter | Southend | 1332 | 6 |
HKG | YU Jacky C K | Trafford Sword | 1308 | 6 |
63 | PRIME John | Reading | 1302 | 6 |
ISL | AGRENICH Alex | Haverstock | 1297 | 2 |
64 | BATEMAN Steve | Escrime | 1273 | 6 |
USA | WHEELER Daniel | DC FC | 1231 | 2 |
IRL | FITZPATRICK Paul | Haverstock | 1227 | 6 |
65 | CHAPMAN Marc | Canterbury | 1204 | 4 |
IRL | FENWICK Andrew | Foyle | 1185 | 6 |
66 | MACMILLAN Roger | AFU | 1177 | 5 |
67 | COOK Keith | Edinburgh | 1163 | 3 |
68 | BEAVEN Dominic | LTFC | 1154 | 6 |
69 | BERRIMAN Quentin | Haverstock | 1151 | 2 |
USA | AYCOCK Christopher | Oxford U | 1134 | 4 |
70 | STANBURY John | Taunton | 1130 | 5 |
71 | GREEN Chris | Activ8 | 1125 | 6 |
72 | CRAIG Joseph | Arnold School | 1098 | 1 |
73 | MACFARLANE Douglas | RCP | 1090 | 6 |
SWE | GUSTAVII Henrik | Sweden | 1089 | 5 |
74 | SRISKANDARAJAH Satheesh | LTFC | 1086 | 5 |
75 | MYERS Mark | One Two Six | 1084 | 4 |
76 | MASSEY Oliver | UWA | 1077 | 4 |
77 | LLOYD-JONES Richard | Renaissance | 1057 | 5 |
78 | CAMPBELL Niall T | AFU | 1050 | 6 |
79 | CAMPION-AWAAD Oliver | LTFC | 1034 | 4 |
80 | JASKO Peter | Haverstock | 1029 | 5 |
81 | ROZIER Christian | LTFC | 1023 | 3 |
82 | STONER Charles | Wessex Blades | 1020 | 4 |
83 | AUSTIN Simon | Haverstock | 1016 | 1 |
84 | ALLTON Malcolm | Wellesbourne | 1015 | 3 |
85 | SIMPSON Gerry | Wessex Blades | 1008 | 6 |
86 | KINGSTON Stephen | Stockport | 1008 | 2 |
87 | RAJ Jeremy | Haverstock | 989 | 6 |
88 | WOODALL Grenville | Market | 983 | 5 |
89 | BARBER Nathan | Bolton YMCA | 958 | 5 |
90 | LOCKYER James | Skipton | 941 | 6 |
91 | ELVIN Jack | Haverstock | 917 | 6 |
92 | KENNEDY Alan | Edinburgh U | 908 | 6 |
93 | KENT Rick | Manchester FC | 907 | 6 |
94 | GLANVILLE Matthew | Apocalypse | 895 | 3 |
95 | DAVIES Peter | Mold | 892 | 6 |
96 | HAZLEWOOD Darryl | Hathern | 878 | 6 |
97 | WENGRAF David | Sheffield U | 857 | 4 |
98 | KUHLMEY Lukas | Wellesbourne | 844 | 6 |
FRA | MALOIGNE Fabrice | Duffy | 819 | 6 |
99 | BELL Nick | Haverstock | 819 | 3 |
100 | TWOMEY Brendan | UCC | 797 | 4 |
101 | NORRIS Paul | Kings Lynn | 797 | 6 |
102 | MACKENZIE Andrew | AFU | 794 | 2 |
103 | PRYOR Tom | Haverstock | 782 | 6 |
104 | CABORN Ed | Salle Ursa | 772 | 5 |
105 | BUCHANAN Tom | Salle Jakab | 765 | 4 |
106 | HODGSON Ben | Harrogate | 757 | 2 |
107 | CLAYTON John | Newton Abbot | 753 | 6 |
108 | UPCRAFT Alexander | Haverstock | 749 | 5 |
IRE | MACBRYAN David | Edinburgh | 734 | 6 |
109 | ALLEN Peter | Stirling | 730 | 2 |
110 | COLLYER Joel | Streatham | 722 | 5 |
111 | ALDERCROFT Paul | Salle Kiss | 716 | 4 |
112 | SCHOFIELD Tim | Guildford | 700 | 5 |
113 | MANKIN Ben | Bath | 698 | 4 |
114 | KNOWLES Alan | Swindon | 696 | 5 |
115 | BARTLETT Tony | Haverstock | 695 | 2 |
116 | SKIPP Micheal | Warwick | 691 | 3 |
117 | MCMENEMY Gavin | RCP | 684 | 6 |
118 | TATNER Stephen | Wessex Bl | 682 | 4 |
119 | SMITH Hugo | Imperial College | 674 | 2 |
120 | WARNER Mervyn | CADS | 668 | 5 |
121 | KLENCZAR Anthony | Wingerworth | 664 | 5 |
122 | PERRY Timothy | S Ursa | 660 | 3 |
123 | MCLEAN Robert | Arnold School | 649 | 4 |
124 | ROSS Will | Reading | 635 | 2 |
125 | HARVEY Vilya | Guildford | 627 | 6 |
126 | BULLOCK Ian | Apocalypse | 626 | 5 |
127 | PATERSON Robin | Culloden | 620 | 3 |
128 | CALDER James | Dunfermline | 617 | 3 |
129 | THOMAS Neale | LTFC | 594 | 1 |
130 | BAKER Edward | Edinburgh Uni | 587 | 3 |
131 | WEEDON Max | Army | 567 | 2 |
132 | RATNESWARAN Kajanesh | Whitgift | 566 | 2 |
ESP | OLIAS Raul | Spain | 562 | 1 |
133 | BAYBUT-PEYTON Oliver | Bolton | 554 | 4 |
ESP | MULBACHER Alfred | Spain | 533 | 1 |
134 | DOUGLASS Andy | Haverstock | 530 | 6 |
135 | COOK David | Glasgow West End | 528 | 4 |
136 | HANCOCK Giles | MPAGB | 522 | 2 |
GER | TROITZSCH Raphael | Edinburgh U | 521 | 5 |
137 | MCLEOD Richard | Wrexham | 519 | 4 |
138 | RAMSEY Andrew | Haverstock | 516 | 6 |
IRL | MCGINLEY Niall | Haverstock | 507 | 6 |
139 | GREGORY David | Wrexham | 492 | 3 |
IRL | DORLEY Killian M | Pembroke | 475 | 4 |
140 | JANET Jean-Luc | Hunts | 458 | 5 |
141 | MITCHELL James | Salle Jakab | 454 | 4 |
FRA | BUYSEN Alexander | C. E. Douai | 440 | 1 |
142 | HENDERSON-BEGG Ruari | RAF | 435 | 3 |
143 | BURR Lawrence | Wellington | 435 | 3 |
144 | BROWN Adrian | Leeds | 427 | 2 |
145 | YOUNG Tim | Exerce Rollo | 426 | 4 |
146 | BROWN Dmitry | ACTIV8 | 426 | 2 |
147 | LAWS Stuart | Wessex Blades | 420 | 4 |
148 | BRIGGS Ian | Woking | 413 | 6 |
149 | BELL Daniel | Bellahouston | 404 | 4 |
150 | POWELL Mathew | Solihull | 400 | 4 |
151 | HOGGARTH James | Haverstock | 398 | 6 |
152 | VINCENTELLI Filippo | Kent Uni | 396 | 1 |
153 | BULLEN Ed | Haverstock | 393 | 2 |
IRL | HALLORAN Keith | Salle Duffy | 389 | 3 |
154 | LAVINGTON Steve | Taunton | 378 | 3 |
AUS | BAKER David | Australia | 368 | 4 |
155 | MAYNARD Mathew | One Two Six | 366 | 3 |
156 | FENTON Paul | Cressy | 362 | 2 |
157 | HILLIER David | Southampton U | 360 | 4 |
158 | STOBBS David | West Lancs | 357 | 4 |
159 | CULLING Andrew | Cambridge U | 356 | 1 |
160 | ROTHMAN Alex | Oxford U | 353 | 4 |
AUS | SHEFFIELD Brett | RCP | 351 | 4 |
161 | MCGLONE Patrick | LTFC | 347 | 2 |
162 | SHEARN Andrew | Haverstock | 343 | 4 |
NED | GREVENSTUK Terry | NETHERLANDS | 340 | 1 |
SWE | THUNBORG Daniel | SWEDEN | 338 | 1 |
163 | LINDEN Nail | U/A | 338 | 3 |
164 | SELLERS Stuart | Milton Keynes | 337 | 3 |
165 | STEINER Adam | Haverstock | 336 | 6 |
166 | GILHEAD Edward | Bath Sword | 336 | 2 |
167 | ALCOCK Andrew | RAF | 336 | 5 |
168 | HARDING Chris | WFFC | 333 | 5 |
TUR | ORGE Alp | LTFC | 330 | 2 |
169 | SCOTT Ellis | Haverstock | 325 | 1 |
170 | POWER Chris | Liverpool U | 320 | 3 |
171 | HOWARD Mark | Preston | 319 | 3 |
172 | THACKRAH Andrew | Reading | 318 | 3 |
173 | TURNBULL Clive | U/A | 312 | 2 |
174 | EDGAR Matthew | Bromsgrove | 312 | 3 |
175 | BRAILSFORD Gary | RAF | 299 | 5 |
176 | DENBURY Alun | Abergele | 298 | 3 |
177 | NORTHAM Stephen | West Mid | 290 | 2 |
FRA | CHATRY Brice | C. E. Douai | 286 | 1 |
178 | JOHNSON Ralph | Tenterton | 284 | 1 |
179 | MURPHY Nicholas | Bolton | 282 | 3 |
180 | WAREHAM Nick | Westminster | 280 | 2 |
181 | TAYLOR Chris | Bromsgrove | 273 | 2 |
182 | HOLBURN Simon | Stourbridge | 270 | 3 |
183 | HICKS Kevin | RCP | 269 | 2 |
184 | NICHOLS Taran | Meopham | 262 | 3 |
ITA | PIRANI Claudio | AS Bresso | 260 | 1 |
185 | CAMPBELL Jim | U/A | 256 | 1 |
186 | CLARK Matthew | Navy | 255 | 4 |
187 | GEWERT Dick | Cambridge FC | 249 | 3 |
188 | BLAKE Mark | Cardiff | 249 | 2 |
189 | CODD Gareth | Strathclyde | 247 | 3 |
190 | HARRINGTON Liam | Watford | 238 | 3 |
191 | HOLBURN Colin | Stourbridge | 237 | 4 |
192 | MCMILLEN Alastair | Edinburgh U | 230 | 3 |
193 | OBALDESTON William | Truro | 229 | 2 |
194 | FITZGERALD Jamie | West Fife | 229 | 2 |
195 | MCMIKEN Brian | U/A | 224 | 2 |
196 | MULVANEY Thomas | Canterbury | 218 | 3 |
197 | WALKER Andrew | Haverstock | 217 | 2 |
198 | MCNEIL Andrew | Guildford | 213 | 4 |
199 | SOUTHWELL Andy | Portsmouth | 212 | 1 |
IRL | MCGRAIL Piers | Duffy | 208 | 1 |
200 | DAVIDSON Craig | Bo'ness | 208 | 1 |
201 | BURBEY Duncan | Sutton Coldfield | 204 | 2 |
202 | ROWE-HAYNES Max | LTFC | 202 | 1 |
203 | MORGAN.Christopher | Chilwell Blades | 201 | 2 |
204 | COURTNEY Jonathan | Centurion | 198 | 4 |
205 | MEZQUITA Mario | Liverpool U | 196 | 2 |
206 | CANDY Ben | OUMPA | 196 | 1 |
207 | TAYLOR Shaun | Wessex Blades | 195 | 3 |
208 | BYRNE Padraig | Streatham | 194 | 3 |
209 | COLLIER Rob | Portsmouth | 193 | 1 |
210 | BLENCH Toby | Streatham | 193 | 1 |
211 | CHARLES Alan | Manchester U | 192 | 2 |
BEL | BLANCKAERT Raf | De Hallebardiers | 191 | 1 |
HOL | ROUIBOS Chris | Pallos | 190 | 1 |
212 | RUMNEY Kit | Bath | 189 | 1 |
213 | HALL Will | Warwick Sch | 189 | 1 |
214 | BROOKS Rob | Cambs | 185 | 2 |
215 | MCEVOY Mark | UUC | 184 | 2 |
216 | FREESTONE Mark | Wingerworth | 184 | 2 |
217 | DUGGIN James | UWA | 184 | 1 |
218 | WASSINK Maarten | Delft | 182 | 1 |
219 | PAUL Graham | Salle Paul | 181 | 1 |
220 | LOUW Francois | CADS | 180 | 1 |
221 | MCMILLAN Alan | Strathclyde Uni | 179 | 3 |
NED | VAN BARNEVELD Wojtek | Rana | 177 | 1 |
222 | SMALE James | Shetland | 174 | 2 |
223 | RODRIGUEZ Jamie | Yarmouth | 174 | 3 |
224 | ALEXANDER David | RBAI | 174 | 3 |
225 | HAJI MOKSIN Mohammad | Brunei | 173 | 1 |
226 | BULLEN Richard | Southampton U | 173 | 3 |
227 | ROCKS Christopher | Shet | 172 | 2 |
228 | RACCAGNI Gianluca | Cambridge U | 172 | 1 |
229 | GORT Alexander | Escrime | 172 | 2 |
ITA | BORLA Alberto | SC Monza | 168 | 1 |
230 | HOLDSTOCK Andy | Bristol U | 168 | 2 |
NED | WISSE Boudwijn | Prometheus Delft | 167 | 1 |
231 | MCCALL Chris | West Fife | 167 | 3 |
232 | VOLTA Alessio | Cs Bologna | 164 | 1 |
233 | CALLANAN Denis | Wrexham | 164 | 4 |
234 | JEFFREY Gary | Saxon | 163 | 4 |
235 | FROSDICK Luke | Maidstone | 161 | 2 |
236 | THOMPSON Simon | CADS | 160 | 2 |
237 | PILIKINGTON Jim | Taunton | 160 | 4 |
238 | SPENCER PURVIS Gary | Preston | 156 | 2 |
239 | GREASLEY Adam | Kirkcaldy FC | 155 | 3 |
240 | ALLWOOD Matt | Dundee Uni | 153 | 3 |
241 | MCCOLGAN Eunan | Foyle L C | 152 | 3 |
242 | WOODBRIDGE Nick | Wrekin Sword | 145 | 1 |
243 | POVEY Derek | Gravesham | 144 | 3 |
244 | STUART Nick | Streatham | 143 | 3 |
245 | BATEY Stewart | St Albans | 142 | 2 |
246 | FITCH Colin | Heriot Watt Uni | 141 | 2 |
247 | BLACKSHAW Stephen | UCLAN | 140 | 2 |
248 | WARD Granville | MH FC | 136 | 2 |
249 | JOHNSON Alec | Oxford U | 136 | 1 |
250 | STEINBERG Stephen | Lansdowne | 131 | 1 |
251 | NEAL Richard | Tenterden | 131 | 1 |
ITA | BREDA Giacomo | Circolo | 130 | 1 |
252 | LOVELL Brian | Southend | 129 | 3 |
253 | RETTER Jason | Wellington | 128 | 2 |
254 | QUAINTANCE Ki | St Andrews Uni | 128 | 1 |
255 | PAINES Rupert | LTFC | 127 | 1 |
256 | JOOSTE Andre | Plymouth | 126 | 1 |
257 | DICKSON Andre | Haverstock | 126 | 1 |
258 | WARD Ivan | Huntingdon | 125 | 3 |
259 | PITMAN Chris | Great Yarmouth | 124 | 1 |
260 | HILL Cliff | Wrekin Sword | 124 | 2 |
261 | EMERY Christian | Bath Uni | 121 | 1 |
262 | CHASE Alex | Reading | 121 | 1 |
263 | WILLIAMS Gareth | Solent Swords | 120 | 1 |
264 | GARDENER Aaron | Wimbledon | 117 | 1 |
265 | CLARK Gary | West Lancs | 117 | 1 |
266 | STANDISH Tristran | U/A | 116 | 1 |
267 | MEARES Hugo | Lansdowne | 116 | 1 |
ITA | PORCELLUZZI Ruggero | AS Bresso | 115 | 1 |
268 | BETENSON Toby | Wessex Blades | 114 | 2 |
269 | BEADLE Lawrence | Morecombe | 114 | 1 |
SWE | KALLENAS Ulf | SWEDEN | 113 | 1 |
ITA | CIPOLLA Davide | CUS Pavia | 113 | 1 |
270 | LAZZARIN Andrew | Blantyre | 113 | 1 |
271 | SMITH Oliver | Crawley | 111 | 1 |
BEL | BERTINO Yves | Maison d'Escrime | 110 | 1 |
272 | TREVOR Mike | Wessex Blades | 110 | 1 |
273 | MURPHY Lee | Liverpool | 110 | 1 |
274 | FOSTER Julian | Wrexham | 109 | 1 |
275 | LONGTHORN Gary | West Lancs | 108 | 1 |
276 | CLAPHAM Nick | Crediton Swords | 107 | 3 |
277 | LEES Kevin | Regent | 106 | 2 |
278 | BRACEY Robert | Wingerworth | 105 | 1 |
279 | NOTTINGHAM Jon | C E Blois | 104 | 2 |
280 | DENNISS Micheal | UPPINGHAM | 104 | 2 |
281 | SPICER Tristian | Washington | 103 | 1 |
282 | MCCLEMENT Jamie | Reading | 100 | 2 |
283 | FENSON Robert | Kimberley | 100 | 1 |
284 | SWIFT Colin | Nottingham U | 98 | 1 |
285 | WOODROW Simon | Plymouth | 97 | 1 |
286 | MURPHY Andrew | Queen's U Belfast | 97 | 2 |
287 | PULLAN Daniel | Bedford | 88 | 3 |
288 | BOWES Micheal | Aberdeen U | 87 | 1 |
289 | HARRIS Chris | Culloden | 86 | 1 |
MAL | SHIAN YOUNG LIM Max | Strathclyde Uni | 85 | 1 |
290 | KRANZ Mike | Cambridge | 85 | 1 |
291 | PARKIN Thomas | Haslingden FC | 84 | 3 |
292 | MCEWAN Harry | Dundee | 83 | 1 |
IRL | VASSEGHI Darius | St Conleths | 82 | 1 |
293 | ROBERTSON James | RGU | 82 | 1 |
294 | HUDSON Chris | Shetland | 82 | 2 |
295 | HEALE Graham | Bedford | 81 | 1 |
296 | DAVIES Alun | Aberystwyth | 81 | 1 |
297 | DAVIDSON Robert | Aberdeen City | 81 | 1 |
298 | SHUBBER K M | Foyle L C | 80 | 1 |
299 | NASIR Jamall | Reading | 80 | 1 |
300 | ASHMENALL Nick | Luton Sword | 80 | 1 |
301 | RICHARDSON Kye | Salle Jakab | 79 | 1 |
302 | TAYLOR Chris | Stockport | 78 | 2 |
303 | MASON Mark | Preston | 78 | 1 |
304 | JACKSON Stephen | Cambridge FC | 78 | 1 |
305 | JAPP Peter | Mold | 77 | 1 |
306 | HOSKING Paul | RAF | 77 | 2 |
307 | PHELAN Tom | Manchester FC | 76 | 2 |
308 | LOWY Stephen | Hyme Park | 76 | 1 |
309 | ARNEY Robert | Poly FC | 76 | 2 |
310 | HALLATT Rory | Manchester FC | 75 | 2 |
311 | COTTON-BARRATT Conrad | Woking | 75 | 2 |
312 | BRAYSHER Colin | Hunts | 75 | 1 |
ITA | MASSONE Filippo | AS Bresso | 73 | 1 |
313 | WILLIAMS Adam | Wrexham | 73 | 2 |
314 | CHAPMAN Josh | Brentwood | 71 | 2 |
315 | TAN Mike | Haverstock | 70 | 1 |
316 | PEARCE Timothy | Wrekin Sword | 70 | 2 |
317 | CARR Stephen | UUC | 70 | 1 |
IRL | FLYNN Colm | DU FC | 69 | 1 |
318 | WHITE David | QUB | 69 | 1 |
319 | LAMONT Gregor | Dingwall FC | 69 | 2 |
320 | ZELLER Martin | Pocklington Sch | 66 | 2 |
321 | MCLEAN Ben | MPAGB | 66 | 1 |
322 | AVRIL David | Dundee FC | 66 | 1 |
323 | UNWIN Charlie | MPAGB | 65 | 1 |
324 | RITCHIE Fraser | Norfolk | 65 | 1 |
325 | MCCUSKER Andrew | Kenilworth | 64 | 2 |
326 | MARSHALL Brian | Solent swords | 64 | 2 |
327 | HANDSTOCK Ken | One Two Six | 62 | 2 |
328 | WHITLOCK Kevin | Hunts Park | 61 | 2 |
329 | TUCKER Andy | Newton Abbot | 61 | 1 |
330 | SMITH Mark | Stone | 61 | 2 |
331 | MIDDLETON Nigel | Nene Fencing | 61 | 2 |
332 | BONNER Adam | Sarnia Swords | 61 | 1 |
333 | BONEHILL Richard | Truro | 61 | 1 |
334 | RENNICK Christopher | Bristol Uni | 60 | 1 |
335 | POTTER Marcus | WARWICK | 59 | 2 |
336 | BUTTERWORTH Chris | AFU | 57 | 1 |
337 | THOMAS Gareth | Guildford | 56 | 1 |
338 | ANDREWS Fraser | Wffc | 56 | 3 |
339 | POTTER Steve | Stourbridge | 55 | 2 |
340 | BARBER Jonathan | Dundee U | 54 | 1 |
341 | O'DONNELL Patrick | Culloden | 53 | 1 |
342 | WILSON Simon | Nottingham City | 52 | 2 |
343 | LIM Shiang Yong | Strathclyde | 52 | 1 |
344 | HATTON Neil | Newham | 52 | 1 |
345 | WENGRAF-HEWITT Alex | Dundee FC | 51 | 1 |
346 | DESFORGES Robert | RAF | 51 | 2 |
347 | AUSTIN Andrew | HFS | 51 | 1 |
348 | GREEN David | Manchester U | 50 | 1 |
349 | SMITH Vincent | West Lancs | 49 | 1 |
350 | PHILLIS Ben | UCLAN | 49 | 1 |
351 | KEPPIE Matthew | Lancaster Uni | 49 | 1 |
352 | SMITH Peter | PITMAN | 48 | 1 |
353 | LEES James | Ashton | 48 | 1 |
354 | GREENHOUGH Bertram | Preston | 48 | 1 |
355 | BLACKBURN Craig | Bolton | 48 | 1 |
356 | ROBERTS Philip | Salle Rose | 46 | 2 |
357 | GILL Chris | UUC | 45 | 1 |
358 | BIGNELL Simon | Essex U | 45 | 1 |
359 | WHITE Chris | Norfolk | 44 | 1 |
360 | PICK James | SWP Salle | 44 | 1 |
361 | MCMULLIAN Lee | Foyle L C | 44 | 1 |
362 | MCHUGH Martin | Foyle L C | 44 | 1 |
363 | MCAUGHEY Kev | Whitehead | 44 | 1 |
364 | HYDE John | Tenterden | 44 | 1 |
365 | EVANS Chris | Saxon | 44 | 1 |
366 | DUGUID Stewart | Stormont | 44 | 1 |
367 | DAVIDSON Alastair | UUC | 44 | 1 |
368 | WILLIAMS Paul | Wingerworth | 43 | 2 |
369 | PEREIRA Carl | Huntingdon | 43 | 1 |
370 | O'DONNELL D M | Foyle L C | 43 | 1 |
371 | HAYMAN Mick | Sway | 43 | 1 |
372 | DAUPPE Antony | Poly FC | 43 | 1 |
373 | WOODS Alex | Aberystwyth | 42 | 1 |
374 | HANNAH Stephen J | Herdwick | 42 | 1 |
375 | VICTORY David | Bath | 41 | 1 |
376 | ROWLES Keith | Redhill | 41 | 1 |
377 | MEYER Mick | Norfolk | 41 | 2 |
378 | CHELL Mathew | Haverstock | 41 | 1 |
379 | RICHARDSON Simon | Wessex Blades | 40 | 1 |
380 | KHAN Farban | Arena Fencing | 40 | 1 |
381 | HUBER Werner | One Two Six | 40 | 1 |
382 | HARVEY Peter | Sway | 40 | 1 |
383 | ZHAO Charles | Foyle L C | 39 | 1 |
384 | STEWART Matthew | Team | 39 | 1 |
385 | SHUBBER David | RBAI | 39 | 1 |
386 | ROBERTS Ken | Wrexham | 39 | 1 |
387 | MILBY Stuart | Barnstaple | 39 | 1 |
388 | MCARDLE Hywel | CAPU | 39 | 1 |
389 | BROUGHTON Darren | Crawley | 39 | 1 |
390 | BIGGS Richard | Sway | 39 | 1 |
391 | WILLIAMS Tom | Sidmouth | 38 | 1 |
392 | NOBLE Tim | Leeds | 38 | 1 |
393 | MOROZ Andrew | Wingerworth | 38 | 1 |
394 | KWAN Herman | Wellington | 38 | 1 |
395 | HARTLEY Simon | Mallard | 38 | 1 |
396 | GANT Aidan | Solent Swords | 38 | 1 |
397 | FULLER Paul | Liverpool | 38 | 1 |
BEL | DE SCHEEMAECER Eddy | De Hallebardiers | 37 | 1 |
398 | UBAGHS Antoine | Guildford | 37 | 1 |
399 | SMITHFIELD Nathan | Redhill | 37 | 1 |
400 | SALINGER Terence | St Albans | 37 | 1 |
401 | NORRIS Andrew | Chichester | 37 | 1 |
402 | MCGEOCH Alexander | Wessex Blades | 37 | 1 |
403 | KEYTE Tim | SOLENT SWORDS | 37 | 1 |
NED | HELSPER Emil | Pallos | 36 | 1 |
404 | MITCHELL Chris | Grimsby | 36 | 1 |
405 | BILIC David | Morley | 36 | 1 |
406 | MONCASSIN Pierre | City | 35 | 1 |
407 | LEE Chi | Cambridge FC | 35 | 1 |
408 | LEE Adam | WESSEX BLADES | 35 | 1 |
409 | GIBSON John | CADS | 35 | 1 |
410 | COOPER Paul | Stockport | 35 | 1 |
411 | BARGERY Alistair | Liverpool Uni | 35 | 1 |
412 | WALDEN-MILLS Mark | One Two Six | 34 | 1 |
413 | OLSSON-ROBBIE Micheal | Strathclyde Uni | 34 | 1 |
414 | MILLER Will | Eastbourne | 34 | 1 |
415 | KANAPATHYWASAM Ramyarooban | Liverpool U | 34 | 1 |
416 | MCNALLY Ben | Deal | 33 | 1 |
417 | HUNT Richard | Salle Kiss | 33 | 1 |
418 | DAWKINS Jonathan | Bristol | 33 | 1 |
419 | STONE Paul | Wessex Blades | 32 | 1 |
420 | STARR Micheal | Eastbourne | 32 | 1 |
421 | SHARPE Richard | Frisby Fencers | 32 | 1 |
422 | MURRAY James | Kent Uni | 32 | 1 |
423 | MOUNCE Russell | Wessex Blades | 32 | 1 |
424 | MCDONALD Basil | LTFC | 32 | 2 |
425 | JONES Martin | Manchester | 32 | 1 |
426 | GRAY Andrew | RCP | 32 | 1 |
427 | BRODIE Philip | Edinburgh | 32 | 1 |
428 | SAHAN Stuart | Salle Ursa | 31 | 1 |
429 | MOSLEY John | RCP | 31 | 1 |
430 | HOMER C | Kent Uni | 31 | 1 |
431 | DENDY Scott | Brighton & Ho | 31 | 1 |
432 | CHILVER Aaron | Salle Perkins | 31 | 1 |
433 | WHITEHEAD Dean | RAF | 30 | 1 |
434 | SMITH John | Canterbury | 30 | 1 |
435 | NELSON Dean | Liverpool | 30 | 1 |
436 | MOKSIN Mohammad | Kingston | 30 | 1 |
437 | MCCARTHY Keith | Liverpool | 30 | 1 |
438 | LUCAS_HERALD Peter | EFC | 30 | 1 |
439 | BUCKLEY Ben | Bedford | 30 | 1 |
440 | PARKER Julian | Luton Sword | 29 | 1 |
441 | LOGGIE James | Linlithgow | 29 | 1 |
442 | LEWIS Benjamin | Wingerworth | 29 | 1 |
443 | JONES Kevin | Liverpool | 29 | 1 |
444 | GITTOES Neil | Kingston | 29 | 1 |
445 | DROSSO Liam | Shet | 29 | 1 |
446 | DEAN Mathew | Gravesham | 29 | 1 |
447 | BOTHAM Nick | Wrekin Sword | 29 | 1 |
448 | WITTER Andrew | Wolverhamp U | 28 | 1 |
449 | WILMOTT Paul | Northampton | 28 | 1 |
450 | STIPETIC Laurence | St Andrews Uni | 28 | 1 |
451 | NORRIS William | Shrewsbury FC | 28 | 1 |
452 | CONVINE Chris | Hunts | 28 | 1 |
453 | MOFFETT Ken | Centurion | 27 | 1 |
454 | INNES Tom | Hymers Coll | 27 | 1 |
455 | HOLT Christoper | Northampton | 27 | 1 |
456 | GREENFIELD James | UPPINGHAM | 27 | 1 |
457 | FLETCHER Roger | Frisby Fencers | 27 | 1 |
458 | BISSELL Tim | Hunts | 27 | 1 |
459 | BERG Jonathan | Perth | 27 | 1 |
460 | TECHER Henri | Glasgow West End | 26 | 1 |
461 | SMITH Richard | GWEFC | 26 | 1 |
462 | SANFORD Roger | St Albans | 26 | 1 |
463 | ROWLAND Matt | Stourbridge | 26 | 1 |
464 | HONKSALO Mikko | Telford | 26 | 1 |
465 | GALLOP Peter | Norfolk | 26 | 1 |
ITA | FERRERI Mattia | AS Bresso | 25 | 1 |
466 | HARBOURN Bernard | Norfolk | 25 | 1 |
467 | LEE Kok-Hung | Dundee FC | 25 | 1 |
468 | CLEARY Jonathan | Salle Kiss | 24 | 1 |
469 | PETTIAU Herold | Cambridge FC | 22 | 1 |
470 | CHEUNG John | Cambridge FC | 22 | 1 |
471 | BEVERIDGE Peter | City | 22 | 1 |
472 | AITKEN Leigh | Salle M Joseph | 22 | 1 |
473 | ZACSINSKY Micheal | Salle M Joseph | 21 | 1 |
474 | WHEELER Stuart | Pembroke | 16 | 1 |
475 | ROBERTSON Mark | Wrexham | 15 | 1 |
476 | PHILLPOTS Alex | Warwick | 15 | 1 |
477 | ASTON David | Pembroke | 15 | 1 |
NED | TER BALS Teije | Pallos | 10 | 1 |
478 | FALZON Robert | Bolton | 10 | 1 |
479 | THURSTON Daniel | Affondo | 9 | 1 |
480 | SHEARN John | Bedford | 9 | 1 |
481 | ROSE Tony | Norfolk | 9 | 1 |
482 | ACONE Lui | Deal | 9 | 1 |
483 | VANDEWALLE Ian | Bolton | 6 | 1 |
Rank | Name | Club | Points tot. | No |
|